CALENDARIO E RISULTATI - Crenna Pallamano

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

UNDER 15 MASCHILE



CAMPIONATO 2018/19
UNDER 15
LOMBARDIA - PIEMONTE
GIRONE A


ANDATA

1° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

21.10.2018

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - FERRARIN

48 - 17

21.10.2018

COLOGNE

10.00

COLOGNE - L. BRESCIA

49 - 5

21.10.2018

TORTONA

17.00

L. TORTONA - PALAZZOLO

31 - 17

21.10.2018

LENO

10.30

LENO - EAGLES

45 - 8

21.10.2018

CASSANO M.

15.00

CASSANO - MOLTENO

25 - 19

2° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

26.01.2019

S. M. SICCOMARIO

18.00

FERRARIN - LENO

22.12.2018

TORTONA

16.00

L. TORTONA - EAGLES

50 - 6

03.11.2018

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - COLOGNE

32 - 23

04.11.2018

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - CASSANO

7 - 36

03.11.2018

MOLTENO

15.30

MOLTENO - CRENNA

18 - 31

3° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

11.11.2018

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - LENO

29 - 31

11.11.2018

COLOGNE

16.00

COLOGNE - EAGLES

50 - 6

11.11.2018

TORTONA

11.00

L. TORTONA - FERRARIN

46 - 14

11.11.2018

MOLTENO

11.00

MOLTENO - L. BRESCIA

36 - 7

11.11.2018

CASSANO M.

18.30

CASSANO - PALAZZOLO

13 - 22

4° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

18.11.2018

LENO

10.30

LENO - L. TORTONA

18 - 30

17.11.2018

S.M. SICCOMARIO

15.30

FERRARIN - COLOGNE

12 - 40

17.11.2018

S.D. MILANESE

16.00

EAGLES - CASSANO

0 - 41

18.11.2018

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - MOLTENO

39 - 20

18.11.2018

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - CRENNA

10 - 49

5° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

02.12.2018

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - L. TORTONA

18 - 34

02.12.2018

COLOGNE

10.00

COLOGNE - LENO

21 - 21

02.12.2018

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - PALAZZOLO

7 - 44

02.12.2018

MOLTENO

11.00

MOLTENO - EAGLES

45 - 6

02.12.2018

CASSANO M.

11.00

CASSANO - FERRARIN

33 - 8

6° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

09.12.2018

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - PALAZZOLO

15 - 23

09.12.2018

TORTONA

11.00

L. TORTONA - COLOGNE

29 - 22

09.12.2018

LENO

13.00

LENO - CASSANO

28 - 21

09.12.2018

S.D. MILANESE

15.30

FERRARIN - MOLTENO

18 - 38

09.12.2018

S.D. MILANESE

10.30

EAGLES - L. BRESCIA

14 - 31

7° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

16.12.2018

COLOGNE

16.00

COLOGNE - CRENNA

24 - 25

15.12.2018

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - EAGLES

43 - 5

16.12.2018

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - FERRARIN

17 - 27

16.12.2018

MOLTENO

18.00

MOLTENO - LENO

21 - 23

15.12.2018

CASSANO M.

18.30

CASSANO - L. TORTONA

17 - 35

8° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

13.01.2019

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - EAGLES

46 - 1

13.01.2019

COLOGNE

10.00

COLOGNE - CASSANO

25 - 14

13.01.2019

TORTONA

11.00

L.TORTONA - MOLTENO

30 - 15

13.01.2019

LENO

10.30

LENO - L. BRESCIA

45 - 12

12.01.2019

S.D. MILANESE

16.39

FERRARIN - PALAZZOLO

21 - 41

9° GIORNATA DI ANDATA

19.01.2019

S.D. MILANESE

16.00

EAGLES - FERRARIN

18 - 30

19.01.2019

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - LENO

30 - 20

20.01.2019

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - LENO

6 - 47

20.01.2019

MOLTENO

11.00

MOLTENO - COLOGNE

18 - 17

20.01.2019

CASSANO M.

15.00

CASSANO M. - CRENNA

21 - 29

RITORNO

1° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

02.02.2019

S.D. MILANESE

15.30

FERRARIN - CRENNA

13 - 48

02.02.2019

S.D. MILANESE

16.00

EAGLES - LENO

7 - 43

02.02.2019

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - L. TORTONA

17 - 23

03.02.2019

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - COLOGNE

18 - 26

03.02.2019

MOLTENO

11.00

MOLTENO - CASSANO

2° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

10.02.2019

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - MOLTENO

25 - 25

10.02.2019

COLOGNE

10.00

COLOGNE - PALAZZOLO

14 - 32

10.02.2019

S.D. MILANESE

11.00

EAGLES - L. TORTONA

12 - 53

10.02.2019

LENO

10.30

LENO - FERRARIN

40 - 11

10.02.2019

CASSANO M.

15.00

CASSANO - L. BRESCIA

33 - 10

3° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

17.02.2019

LENO

10.30

LENO - CRENNA

35 - 20

16.02.2019

S.D. MILANESE

15.30

FERRARIN - L. TORTONA

11 - 36

17.02.2019

S.D. MILANESE

10.30

EAGLES - COLOGNE

11 - 33

17.02.2019

PALAZZOLO

14.00

PALAZZOLO - CASSANO

29 - 22

17.02.2019

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - MOLTENO

12 - 37

4° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

02.03.2019

GALLARATE

18.00

CRENNA - L. BRESCIA

36 - 19

03.03.2019

COLOGNE

10.00

COLOGNE - FERRARIN

34 - 21

03.03.2019

TORTONA

11.00

L. TORTONA - LENO

33 - 19

03.03.2019

MOLTENO

11.00

MOLTENO - PALAZZOLO

23 - 40

03.03.2019

CASSANO M.

15.00

CASSANO - EAGLES

5° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

10.03.2019

TORTONA

11.00

L. TORTONA - CRENNA

10.03.2019

LENO

10.30

LENO - COLOGNE

43 - 22

09.03.2019

S.D. MILANESE

15.30

FERRARIN - CASSANO

9 - 41

09.03.2019

S.D. MILANESE

16.00

EAGLES - MOLTENO

12 - 42

09.03.2019

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - L. BRESCIA

39 - 12

6° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

17.03.2019

COLOGNE

10.00

COLOGNE - L. TORTONA

16.03.2019

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - CRENNA

17.03.2019

CASTREZZATO

15.00

L. BRESCIA - EAGLES

16.03.2019

MOLTENO

15.30

MOLTENO - FERRARIN

16.03.2019

CASSANO M.

18.00

CASSANO - LENO

7° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

24.03.2019

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - COLOGNE

24.03.2019

TORTONA

11.00

L. TORTONA - CASSANO

24.03.2019

LENO

11.30

LENO - MOLTENO

23.03.2019

S.D. MILANESE

15.30

FERRARIN - L. BRESCIA

23.03.2019

S.D. MILANESE

16.00

EAGLES - PALAZZOLO

8° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

06.04.2019

S.D. MILANESE

16.00

EAGLES - CRENNA

06.04.2019

PALAZZOLO

16.00

PALAZZOLO - FERRARIN

07.04.2019

CASTREZZATO

10.30

L. BRESCIA - LENO

06.04.2019

MOLTENO

15.30

MOLTENO - L. TORTONA

07.04.2019

CASSANO M.

15.00

CASSANO - COLOGNE

9° GIORNATA DI RITORNO

14.04.2019

GALLARATE

11.30

CRENNA - CASSANO

14.04.2019

COLOGNE

10.00

COLOGNE - MOLTENO

14.04.2019

TORTONA

11.00

L. TORTONA - L. BRESCIA

14.04.2019

LENO

10.30

LENO - PALAZZOLO

13.04.2019

S.D. MILANESE

15.30

FERRARIN - EAGLES

 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu